Rhenen				Leersum


	Rang	Naam		Onderdeel	Gesneuveld	Plaats		Overleden		Begraafplaats			
												
	Korp.	Broekman G.A	10 Bat. 6 veld	12-05-40	De Klomp				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Jong de	C.J	10 Bat. 6 veld	12-05-40	De Klomp				BP Zoeterwoude			
												
	Kapt.	Sluis D		3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Banning	H.H	3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				ABP Haarlem
	Sld.	Koolhaas J	3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				ABP Veenendaal
	Sld.	Moll M		3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Nelis G.J	3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				BP Heemstede
	Sld.	Ommeren van C	3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Reedijk	R	3-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
												
	Sgt.	Leeuwen v L.J.C	MC-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Korp. 	Honschooten v J	MC-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Gent A		MC-1-10 RI	14-05-40 gew.	Prattenburg	19-05-40 Wolfheze	ABP Weesp
	Sld.	Mostert	J	MC-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Korp.	Stuut H.C	MC-1-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
		
	OvG.	Camerlingh - 
		Helmolt J.D	Staf-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum
	Sgt.	Wories W.M.J	Staf-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum
												
	Sgt.	Veurman	J.K	1-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sgt	Kooij H.M	1-2-10 RI	12-05-40 gew. 	Ederveen	14-05-40 Amsterdam	Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Glas A.L.B.	1-2-10 RI	11-05-40	Ederveen				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Korp.	Groot de H.J	1-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum
	Sld.	Heuvel v/d J.H	1-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum
	Sld.	Hoiting	M	1-2-10 RI	12-05-40	Ederveen				BP Anloo
	Sld.	Lommerse A	1-2-10 RI	12-05-40	Ederveen				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Stolwijk E.A	1-2-10 RI	12-05-40	Buurtsteeg				BP Kamerik
									
	1eLtn.	Gerber C	3-2-10 RI	12-05-40 gew.	Ederveen	15-05-40 Arnhem		ABP Bilthoven
	Sld.	Huider J.W.M.	3-2-10 RI	12-05-40	Buurtsteeg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Sld.	Verswijveren P	3-2-10 RI	11-05-40	Ederveen				BP IJmuiden
												
	Sld.	Domselaar v R	MC-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum
	Sld.	Outer den P	MC-2-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum
	Sld.	Schaefers A.P	MC-2-10 RI	14-05-40 gew. 	Woudenberg	14-05-40 Naarden	Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
												
	Sld.	Bemmel v E	Staf-3-10 RI	13-05-40	Achterberg				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	
	Sld.	Kampen van J	1-3-10 RI	14-05-40	Leersum					ABP Leersum		
									
	Sgt.	Korthout Th.J	2-3-10 RI	13-05-40 gew.	Veenendaal	16-05-40 Arnhem		Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg
	Korp.	Brouwer	C.J	2-3-10 RI	14-05-40	Prattenburg				ABP Veenendaal
												
	Sgt.	Blom T.P.J	3-3-10 RI	14-05-40	Scherpenzeel				BP Laren
	Sld.	Leevels	J.H	3-3-10 RI	11-05-40	Veenendaal				Militair Ereveld Grebbeberg